03.03.2007
Richter: Michel Griol F
Rüden Jugendklasse | |
Gerro vom Philippshof | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Jug, Jugendsieger, BOB |
Rüden Zwischenklasse | |
Ezaro von Ciney | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A. |
Donatrix Winzard-Danilo | Sehr gut 2 |
Rüden Championklasse | |
Hawk-Merlin vom Kindelsberg | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC-R, CACIB-R |
Rüden Offene Klasse | |
Vasco di Torre d'Arese | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC, CACIB |
Sly-Nat du Chemin des Sorcières | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.A.-R. |
Yushan von Ciney | Vorzüglich 3 |
Magic-Maylo vom Motodrom | Vorzüglich 4 |
Boyan vom Ziegelhau | Vorzüglich |
Diaz des Sauteurs Belges | Vorzüglich |
Grimoire C´Grumpy | Sehr gut |
Hakon vom Frankentor | Sehr gut |
Groenibell's Jurai-Grimboy | Fehlt |
Hündinnen Jugendklasse | |
Affinity Affair vom Quästenberg | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Jug, Jugendsieger |
Caprice vom Ziegelhau | Fehlt |
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse | |
Espera von Ciney | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A. |
Vancy Kelly du Baton Tiroir | Sehr gut 2 |
Estrela von Lucy's Hof | Fehlt |
Hündinnen Offene Klasse | |
Stella-G di Torre d'Arese | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC, CACIB |
Birka von Ardanos | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.A.-R., CAC-R, CACIB-R |
Duchesse Sunny des Sauteurs Belges | Fehlt |
Rüden Jüngstenklasse | |
Baldur aus Purer Leidenschaft | Fehlt |
Rüden Jugendklasse | |
Bogart du Bois du Tôt | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Jug, Jugendsieger |
Rüden Zwischenklasse | |
Rasti von Calruna | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A. |
El Iwan de Laqhorna | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.A.-R. |
Azzuro von Virunique | Vorzüglich 3 |
Bagul von den Modocs | Vorzüglich 4 |
Rüden Championklasse | |
Bopaze du Domaine de l'Avenir | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC-R, CACIB-R. |
Rüden Offene Klasse | |
Kadoux vom Laehrpark | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC, CACIB |
Vici vom Schwarzen Ulan | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.A.-R. |
Avalon von Virunique | Vorzüglich 3 |
K.C.-Hope vom Silberstreif | Vorzüglich 4 |
Aragon vom Wildweibchenstein | Vorzüglich |
Ximal Djasir von Sirius | Fehlt |
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse | |
Baja Tuk aus Purer Leidenschaft | Fehlt |
Hündinnen Jugendklasse | |
Fely de Laqhorna | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Jug, Jugendsieger |
Chevy's Lucandy | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.Jug.-R. |
Amarena of Black Magic´s Castle | Vorzüglich 3 |
Amiga of Black Magic´s Castle | Vorzüglich 4 |
Elyshia du Domaine de l'Avenir | Vorzüglich |
Feebee de Laqhorna | Vorzüglich |
Viesmie von Calruna | Sehr gut |
Felina de Laqhorna | Sehr gut |
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse | |
Finola de Laqhorna | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A. |
Danjica du Domaine de l'Avenir | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.A.-R. |
Cáila von Shaykira | Vorzüglich 3 |
Hündinnen Championklasse | |
Sunshine de la Prairie de la Sommerau | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Hündinnen Gebrauchshundklasse | |
Morgane von Calruna | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC-R, CACIB-R. |
Chilja du Domaine de l'Avenir | Vorzüglich 2, VDH-Ch.A.-R. |
Hündinnen Offene Klasse | |
Cinta de Laqhorna | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A. |
Mongo Mon Joy | Fehlt |
Rüden Jugendklasse | |
Attic Steinerwood | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Jug, Jugendsieger |
Fatal le Bosseur | Disqualifiziert |
Hündinnen Jugendklasse | |
Assi del Pais Baviera | Genügend |
Asuka von Maliattack | Disqualifiziert |
Hündinnen Championklasse | |
Dominika Rudolvská Skála | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC-R, CACIB-R |
Hündinnen Offene Klasse | |
Uzès du Domaine de Vauroux | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.A., CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Hündinnen Jugendklasse | |
Feivelle d'Eroudur | Vorzüglich 1, VDH-Ch.Jug, Jugendsieger, BOB |